Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Mini golf
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Face masks for guests available
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 09:30.
The accommodation is located at 26 Reute, Oberstdorf, Germany.
Current prices at Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl are available after selecting travel dates.
Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl is located approximately 1.9 km from the city center.
Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The staff at Ferienwohnung Bergstüberl speak multiple languages, including German, English and French.
The nearest airport, St. Gallen-Altenrhein Airport, is located about 72 km from the property.

























